fbpx

Reset Password

click to enable zoom
Loading Maps
We didn't find any results
open map
Find Your Club
Find Your Club

Clubs listed in Evening Club

Freestyle Dance Classes

Freestyle Dance Classes
club type Wednesdays
4:15-5:15pm, 5:15-6:30pm, 6:30-7:45pm, 7:45-9pm
View Club
Baby Swimmers, Penny Fields School

Baby Swimmers, Penny Field...
club type Wednesday and Friday
3.30pm - 5.45pm
View Club
We Make Footballers Osterley

We Make Footballers Osterl...
club type Fridays term-time
5pm Fridays, 6pm Fridays
View Club
Evening Dodgeball

Evening Dodgeball
club type Wednesdays Term Time
5pm-6pm
View Club
Multi Sports

Multi Sports
club type Wednesdays Term Time
5pm-6pm
View Club
Montage Theatre Arts – RAD Primary Ballet

Montage Theatre Arts – RAD...
club type Thursdays Term Time
4.45-5.30pm
View Club
Montage Theatre Arts – RAD Ballet Grade 1

Montage Theatre Arts – RAD...
club type Thursdays Term Time
5.30 - 6.30pm
View Club
Wantage Taekwondo

Wantage Taekwondo
club type Tuesday’s & Saturday’s
18:00 - 19:00 Tues, 11:00 - 12:30 Sat
View Club
Submission Arts

Submission Arts
club type Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday , Sunday
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday , Sunday
View Club
We Make Footballers

We Make Footballers
club type Friday
5.30pm for 4-7 year olds, 6.30pm for 8-12 year olds
View Club
We Make Footballers Edmonton

We Make Footballers Edmont...
club type Fridays during school term time
6-7pm & 7-8pm
View Club
Through The Stage Door – Stage School Rugeley

Through The Stage Door – S...
club type Thursdays
Aged 4-7 4:30-5:30pm Aged 8-16 5:30-6:30pm
View Club
Make Believe Chigwell

Make Believe Chigwell
club type Thursday
5.30-7 infants 4.30-8.30 juniors/seniors
View Club
Liv2Dance Studio

Liv2Dance Studio
club type Monday - Friday Term Time
3pm - 9pm
View Club
firestorm

firestorm
club type monday tuesday wednesday thursday
5pm - 9.15 pm
View Club
uSports – Bracknell Evening Goalkeeper Academy

uSports – Bracknell Evenin...
club type Friday Evenings (Term Time)
6:30pm - 7:45pm
View Club
uSports – Bracknell Evening Football Academy

uSports – Bracknell Evenin...
club type Friday Evenings (Term Time)
6:30pm - 7:45pm
View Club
Northern Sports Academy

Northern Sports Academy
club type Monday - Sunday
6pm - 7pm Mon - Fri
View Club
Swimtime – Guildford

Swimtime – Guildford
club type Monday’s, Wednesdays and Thursdays
3.30pm-7pm
View Club
Swimtime – Epsom

Swimtime – Epsom
club type Wednesdays, Thursday’s and Fridays
3.30pm-7pm
View Club
Swimtime – Croydon

Swimtime – Croydon
club type Monday’s, Tuesday’s, Wednesdays, Thursday’s and Fridays
3.30pm-7pm
View Club
Helen O’Grady Drama Academy Bristol

Helen O’Grady Drama Academ...
club type Mondays to Saturdays term-time
various
View Club
Bassaleg Beavers, Cubs and Scouts

Bassaleg Beavers, Cubs and...
club type Mondays, and Fridays, Term Time
5.30 Mondays, 6.30 Mondays, 7.30 Fridays
View Club
Chelmsford Karate Club

Chelmsford Karate Club
club type Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays
7pm to 8pm on Monday and Wednesday. 6:30pm to 7:30 On Wednesday and 7:30pm to 8:30pm On Friday
View Club
Artspiration Art School

Artspiration Art School
club type Saturdays and Wednesdays Termtime
Saturday: 9:40 am to 10: 40 am, 10:45 am- 12:15pm,1:25pm to 3:55pm,4:10pm to 6:40 pm and Wednesday: 6:00pm -7:30pm
View Club
Frenzy Youth Theatre

Frenzy Youth Theatre
club type Tues/Weds/Thurs/Fri
Tues 17:30-19:30/Weds 15:45-16:45/Thurs 10:00-10:45 18:30-19:30/Fri 15:30-17:30
View Club
Diamond Dojo

Diamond Dojo
club type Tuesdays and Fridays, all year round
Tuesday : 6-7:30 pm, 7 yrs+; 7:30-8:30 pm Advance class (all welcome). Friday: 5-6 pm, 4-8yrs ( learning karate while having fun); 6-7:30 pm, 7yrs+; 7:30-8:30 pm, advance class. (All welcome)
View Club